11. Ummel - Lauf
26.05.2013


Ergebnisliste - 10 km Lauf

PlatzStart-
nummer
NameVereinAltersklassePlatz in
Altersklasse
Zeit
1293van Wijlick, MariusSV Hepstedt/BreddorfM. Jugend B100:34:53.6
2301Holsten, SaschaGut Training, St.MoritzM35100:36:08.0
3235Lubitz, GerritATS Buntentor BremenM45100:36:17.2
4240Miltzlaff, MarcoBSG Deutscher Ring M40100:37:25.6
5285Ahlfeld, CarstenTUS Klein MeckelsenM45200:37:41.8
6207Cords, MarcusohneM40200:38:00.7
7226Kettler, StefanATS Buntentor BremenM45300:38:15.7
8267Willner, MichaelATS Buntentor BremenM45400:38:22.1
9299Schumm, JörnUni Triathlöwen BremenM35200:39:10.3
10286Dieckmann, HeikoTSV OtterndorfM40300:39:39.2
11298Beger, JoernLAV BokelM40400:40:22.8
12278Heinrichs, JörgTeam LaufrauschM40500:40:30.5
13277Pleteit, JürgenohneM45500:40:44.8
14224Kaiser-Keller, RalfATS Buntentor BremenM55100:41:19.0
15205Brunkhorst, DetlefSportiv ScheeßelM55200:41:41.0
16287Heins, DirkTSV OtterndorfM45600:41:56.2
17214Gehring, LarsSG Airbus StadeM35300:41:59.8
18262Tiedemann, ErwinVfL KutenholzM50100:42:30.3
19248Pape, Christian ohneM35400:42:34.3
20203Bröker, StefanLT Bremen-VahrM45700:42:38.7
21225Kaminski, BerndZevener FahrradvereinM45800:42:39.7
22296Briese, DirkohneM45900:42:42.6
23302Albertsen, Hans-HeinrichATS Buntentor BremenM55300:43:27.1
24211Erich, OlafTSV GnarrenburgM40600:43:41.0
25292Hovest, LudgerBSV OstbevernM50200:44:00.9
26303Jasper, ThomashanseWasser, BremenM451000:44:13.1
27294Beuster, TammoohneM35500:44:51.6
28250Postels, JanBSG der Sparkasse Rotenburg-BremervördeM40700:44:54.1
29228Krenz-Scönbeck, OliverLauftreff OttersbergM40800:44:56.4
30290Bark, ThomasMTSV SelsingenM451100:44:59.0
31242Mörk, DieterTV LilienthalM55400:45:38.2
32254Schilling, Ingo TSV GnarrenburgM451200:45:56.3
33218Gieschen, FredMTV WilstedtM55500:45:58.1
34259Stelljes, WernerTSV GnarrenburgM70100:46:06.3
35281Baumgarten, KaiSG Airbus StadeM451300:46:32.0
36289Vehlow-Diekmann, UteTV SottrumW50100:46:50.7
37215Gerhardt, JensLG WesermündeM40900:46:59.6
38270Wanke, DanielBSV OstbevernM30100:47:00.8
39238Meyer, HolgerTa-Tu KidsM451400:47:19.1
40284Prieß, OliverLAV ZevenM401000:47:38.7
41232Lockfeldt, Jörg ohneM401100:48:02.4
42231Kück, StephanohneM451500:48:03.8
43222Hellwig, StephanieATS Buntentor BremenW40100:48:07.8
44300Wachsmuth, MirkoSV Hepstedt/BreddorfM401200:48:13.4
45282Bruns, ManfredohneM50300:48:18.9
46283Brandhorst, StefanLAV ZevenM451600:48:19.9
47221Heinrichs, ThomasTSV GnarrenburgM451700:48:50.2
48200Adebahr, BentohneM451800:48:59.7
49217Gerschler, Hans TSV GnarrenburgM60100:49:39.7
50261Thiessen, JochenATS Buntentor BremenM451900:49:48.2
51208Czekalla, ThomasLauftreff VahrM50400:49:52.3
52220Haack, GünterTSV GnarrenburgM65100:49:59.5
53234Lubes, HeikeTSV GnarrenburgW40200:50:01.0
54230Kück, MartinLauftreff BornreiheM50500:50:30.0
55233Löhn, BerndTUS Klein MeckelsenM452000:50:48.5
56212Fels, Dietercafe Kunstwerk HechthausenM55600:51:11.1
57271Joost, AxelGrundschule RhadeM50600:51:12.9
58209Dillan, MarioMTV GyhumM35600:51:21.4
59237Mertens, RalfdraisinenFahrten.deM55700:51:31.9
60280Assmann, ErichTUS TarmstedtM70200:51:45.0
61291Brune, DominikBSV OstbevernM35700:51:56.8
62266Warnken, MartinaTSV GnarrenburgW40300:52:03.6
63297Kludas, SimoneTUS ZevenW45100:52:24.6
64274Schlote, KatutuVFL StadeW35100:52:37.8
65268Witz, SimonaTSV Groß-MeckelsenW35200:52:45.4
66241Miltzlaff, NicoleohneW35300:52:49.6
67272Mühlich, SebastianGrundschule RhadeM Hauptklasse100:53:09.3
68273Wissemann, ThomasMTV WilstedtM50700:53:19.5
69251Röhrs, Jürgen TSV GnarrenburgM50800:54:09.2
70276von Salzen-Märkert, TanjaSV Hepstedt/BreddorfW35400:54:26.7
71247Pahl, SimonaTUS TarmstedtW40400:54:38.2
72264Vahrmann, HerbertATS Buntentor BremenM50900:54:38.9
73239Meyring, NielsohneM35800:54:52.1
74253Sancken, HartmutohneM452100:54:53.3
75279Müller, HelmutGemeinderat HepstedtM452200:55:51.1
76257Seeger, MelanieMTV WilstedtW40500:55:52.5
77213Fromme, NadineohneW35500:55:53.2
78249Pingel, HinrichTUS TarmstedtM70300:56:32.5
79265Wagner, ThomasTUS TarmstedtM452300:56:33.2
80295Bea, PeterohneM55800:56:38.1
81229Krischker, RolfMTV GyhumM501000:57:05.7
82210Eckhoff, NicoMTV GyhumM35900:57:06.3
83304Fischer, FrankohneM401300:57:20.2
84252Rückel, ThomasohneM55900:57:57.0
85201Baumbach , AxelSelbstmotivatorM401400:58:08.5
86227Klaußmann, EberhardohneM551000:58:14.3
87288Büse, Hans-JürgenHSG SchwanewedeM60200:59:45.1
88245Nienstedt, AndreaohneW40600:59:47.6
89216Gerschler, CarinaTSV GnarrenburgW55100:59:55.2
90243Müller, InkaMTV GyhumW40701:00:07.9
91260Stutzki, MonikaTuS BothelW50201:02:32.4
92275Mehrtens , SonjaSV Hepstedt/BreddorfW30101:04:06.4
93202Blanken, MartinaBetriebssportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Rotenburg-BremervördeW30201:04:41.5
94256Schütz, HeikeTSV GnarrenburgW55201:05:10.8


Generated with: LA-Manager